Hebei, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Year of Establishment:
2012-08-30
Plant Area:
38000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Spanish Speaker

Bakery Machine, Baking Machine, Bread Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Full Complete Bakery Equipment Price for Baking Toast Hamburger French Bread, Food, Croissant, Aocno 64 Trays Gas Rotary Rack Oven for Bakery Machine Manufacturer, Used/ Second Hand Baking Machine Dough Divider and Rounder and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Production line Others Production line Full Complete Bakery Equipment Price for Baking Toast Hamburger French Bread, Food, Croissant
Full Complete Bakery Equipment Price for Baking Toast Hamburger French Bread, Food, Croissant pictures & photos
  • Full Complete Bakery Equipment Price for Baking Toast Hamburger French Bread, Food, Croissant pictures & photos
  • Full Complete Bakery Equipment Price for Baking Toast Hamburger French Bread, Food, Croissant
  • Full Complete Bakery Equipment Price for Baking Toast Hamburger French Bread, Food, Croissant
  • Full Complete Bakery Equipment Price for Baking Toast Hamburger French Bread, Food, Croissant
  • Full Complete Bakery Equipment Price for Baking Toast Hamburger French Bread, Food, Croissant
  • Full Complete Bakery Equipment Price for Baking Toast Hamburger French Bread, Food, Croissant
  • Full Complete Bakery Equipment Price for Baking Toast Hamburger French Bread, Food, Croissant

Full Complete Bakery Equipment Price for Baking Toast Hamburger French Bread, Food, Croissant

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $20,000-50,000/ Set
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 10 Sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Usage: Biscuit, Cake, Pizza, Bread
Timing Device: With Timing Device
Type: Complete Bread Production Line
Customized: Customized
Accessories: Imported
Exported to: Europe, South America, The Middle-East

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
ACN-PL190513001
Service
Exact Layout and Overseas Installation
Style
Automatic or Semi-Automatic
Application
Hamburger/Buns/Toast/Fren Bread Processing Machine
Supplier
Factory Manufacturer
for Hamburger
24, 000 PCS/H Hamburger
for Toast
3, 600
Trademark
AOCNO
Transport Package
Wooden Case
Specification
CE
Origin
Hebei, China
Full complete Bakery Equipment price for Baking toast hamburger French Bread, Food, Croissant


Our main bakery machinery includes: Hamburger bread production line, toast production line, baguette produciton line, Spiral cooling tower, tunnel oven, spiral fermenting room, Rotary ovens, Spiral dough mixers, Dough dividers, Dough sheeters, Bread slicers, Bread moulders, Water chillers, and machine parts, and so on. 

We have been in this line for over 30 years, we can provide one-stop service. 

We will customized for you according your need. 


Spiral cooling tower: 


Full Complete Bakery Equipment Price for Baking Toast Hamburger French Bread, Food, Croissant
Full Complete Bakery Equipment Price for Baking Toast Hamburger French Bread, Food, Croissant

Full Complete Bakery Equipment Price for Baking Toast Hamburger French Bread, Food, Croissant
 
Spiral Cooling tower: 
ComponentSuperior quality imported Siemens Frequency converter, SEW reduction gears, Schneider electronic elements
MaterialThe Conveyor Belt is made of stainless steel 304, and the frame was made of SS304 or SS201 square steel tubes
Belt width range200 mm-800 mm
Belt length rangeSingle tower 100m-300m
Tower diameter range2-5.5m
Layer heightMax height is 6 meters
Tower Layer range5-30 layer
Entrance&exit directionLow inlet high exit high inlet low exit double inlet & double exit Three inlet & three exit Elliptic type


Tunnel oven: 

Full Complete Bakery Equipment Price for Baking Toast Hamburger French Bread, Food, Croissant
SpecTray size
(mm)
Inner width
(mm)
Inner height
(mm)
External width
(mm)
2 trays600*40014502102375
3 trays600*40020502102975
4 trays600*40026502103575
5 trays600*40032502104175
6 trays600*40038502104775

3 kinds of dough mixer: Removable dough mixer, automatic tilting mixer, fixed bowl dough mixer. 

Full Complete Bakery Equipment Price for Baking Toast Hamburger French Bread, Food, Croissant

Specification: 
ModelBowl DimΦ*H(mm)Power(kw)Dough (kg)Spiral speed(r/min)Bowl speed(r/min)
SMR130BΦ800*44713.5kw130kg115/23017.8
SMR200BΦ900*54722kw200kg102.5/20511.7
SMR300BΦ1098*54727kw300kg100/20012

Full Complete Bakery Equipment Price for Baking Toast Hamburger French Bread, Food, Croissant

Specifications: 
ModelACN-MF130ANC-MF160ACN-MF200
Power of Main Motor(kw)Low Speed3.64.64.6
High Speed5.257.57.5
Rotating Speed of The Auger(r/min)Low Speed92.592.592.5
High Speed185185185
Capacity(kg)Dough24-13032-16040-200
Flour15-8020-10025-125
Water9-509-5015-75

Full Complete Bakery Equipment Price for Baking Toast Hamburger French Bread, Food, Croissant


Also with DIfferent kinds of bread depanner: Like continuous type, Vacuum type, and needle punch. 


AOCNO in IBIE, Las Vegas, USA


Full Complete Bakery Equipment Price for Baking Toast Hamburger French Bread, Food, Croissant

Full Complete Bakery Equipment Price for Baking Toast Hamburger French Bread, Food, Croissant


AOCNO in IBA, Munich, Germany



Full Complete Bakery Equipment Price for Baking Toast Hamburger French Bread, Food, Croissant



Full Complete Bakery Equipment Price for Baking Toast Hamburger French Bread, Food, Croissant


If you are a bakery or start a new bakery, choose
If you are a food factory, choose us
If you are a foreign trade corporation or agancy and dealer, choose us
If you are the same manufacture, also choose us
If you are a small customer, is also very welcome us


Pls Feel free you may also come to visit and inspect our factory. 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Mandy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now